Knon Mathias
Gründer
und
1. Vorstand
1921 - 1934


Stumvoll Josef
1. Vorstand
1934 - 1941


.


Lindinger Josef
* 1907
† 16.05.1955




Breitenfellner Georg sen.
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 14.01.1880
† 20.09.1955



Madl Josef
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 1883
† 06.03.1960



Schneider Josef sen.
Gründungsmitglied 1921
Vereinsdiener
* 27.11.1903a
† 11.08.1961


Bohnert Otto
Bürgermeister 1950-1956
Schriftführer 1951-1955

* 15.05.1876
† 05.03.1963


Dersch Michael
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 19.02.1898
† 12.05.1964


Schätzl Josef
* 20.12.1916
† 27.11.1964




Uttenthaler Anton

Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 09.04.1888
† 29.03.1965



Krenn Otto

* 09.02.1889
† 11.09.1965




Spetzinger Franz Xaver
Vereinswirt
* 30.07.1911
† 27.01.1966



Schleicher Max
* 07.10.1889
† 30.01.1966





Schneider Jakob
Gründungsmitglied 1921
Ausschußmitglied 1959
* 01.01.1900
† 22.02.1966



Watzinger Michael
Ausschußmitglied 1959-1964
* 12.03.1897
† 31.03.1966



Dersch Johann

* 29.11.1894
† 07.04.1966





Küblböck Josef
Gründungsmitglied 1921
1. Vorstand 1941-1966
1. HM 1941-1966

* 06.10.1893
† 11.04.1966

Müller Georg
Gründungsmitglied 192
* 1885
† 08.05.1966




Weinzierl Ludwig
Schriftführer 1955-1966
* 25.05.1900
† 17.09.1966


Nigl Max
Fahnenträger 1956-1965
* 21.01.1906
† 1967


Putz Josef
* 06.04.1887
† 01.03.1967



Wandl Alois
* 14.06.1905
† 13.01.1968



Strätz Baptist
* 25.08.1889
† 07.05.1968



Schneider Alois
* 16.06.1905
† 02.07.1968



Bachl Alois
* 20.06.1904
† 02.07.1968


Brandl Heinrich
* 04.09.1913
† 02.07.1968


Brimbeck Otto
* 02.08.1893
† 1969


Langer Josef
* 19.01.1908
† 15.03.1969


Koller Johann
* 03.07.1909
† 14.04.1969


Müller Josef
* 12.02.1922
† 23.04.1969


Stumvoll Josef sen., sen.
* 26.07.1898
† 24.04.1969


Anetzberger Josef
* 18.03.1905
† 15.07.1969


Stimpfl Johann
* 30.09.1902
† 29.12.1969


Dichtleder Josef
* 03.10.1897
† 07.06.1970


Holler Johann
* 30.09.1884
† 1970


Nauthe Ferdinand
* 10.12.1892
† 1970


Lentner Georg
* 12.01.1890
† 21.01.1971




Preißler Josef
Ausschußmitglied 1951-1959
* 04.05.1914
† 1971



Binder Egid

* 19.12.1901
† 27.06.1972




Hänsch Brono
* 02.11.1895
† 1972




Krammer Leonhard sen.
Kassier 1951-1958
* 03.11.1892
† 1972


Schreck Rudolf
* 22.06.1948
† 17.02.1972




Neumüller Franz
* 03.10.1896
† 16.09.1973



Bauer Josef
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 1891
† 09.09.1974


Sterzl Franz
* 25.08.1889
† 12.09.1974



Starkl Xaver
* 1901
† 29.09.1974



Weber Fritz
* 21.08.1890
† 28.10.1974



Geisbauer Johann
* 1903
† 1975



Klier Emil
* 1902
† 1975



Wallner Alfons
* 1903
† 11.01.1975



Mühlböck Johann
* 21.07.1908
† 16.09.1975



Hofbauer Alois
* 17.03.1906
† 20.10.1975



Stocker Nikolaus
* 06.05.1918
† 07.12.1975



Haberzettl Adolf
* 21.07.1925
† 04.01.1976



Kapfer Ludwig
* 1904
† 25.05.1976



Schmid Johann
* 14.11.1902
† 13.04.1978



Grünberger Georg
* 1904
† 05.09.1978



Geier Matthias
* 15.04.1890
† 07.02.1979



Küblböck Therese
Ehrenmitglied
* 11.02.1907
† 26.09.1979


Mathä Josef
* 08.04.1903
† 1979



Edlfurtner Georg
1. Hptm 1966-1980
Maibaumstifter 1980
* 24.01.1915
† 07.06.1980


Springer Franz
* 15.04.1923
† 21.11.1980




Beutlhauser Georg
* 24.10.1909
† 10.01.1981




Kinateder Franz
* 18.06.1908
† 11.04.1981




Krautsieder Adolf
* 1914
† 07.08.1981




Mauerer Josef
Fahnenträger 1956-1980
* 27.06.1919
† 08.09.1981



Sicklinger Josef
Schriftführer 1976-1981
Gründungsmitglied RK
* 24.03.1942
† 06.10.1981


Dersch Josef
* 25.08.1923
† 30.12.1981




Sattler Gustav
* 04.05.1899
† 31.12.1981




Breu Konrad
Ausschußmitglied
* 14.08.1939
† 12.10.1982



Graf Franz
* 12.08.1900
† 14.10.1982




Hackl Max
Ausschußmitgl. 1959-1980
* 27.02.1912
† 1982




Theimer Johann
* 04.11.1907
† 25.02.1983




Zechmann Franz
* 1920
† 12.03.1983




Ruhmannseder Johann
* 25.01.1908
† 17.03.1983




Pauli Heinrich
2. Vorstand 1956-1965
Ausschußmitglied 1951
* 05.11.1911
† 22.09.1983


Kunz Andreas
Ausschußmitglied
* 17.08.1904
† 17.12.1983



Hirsch Xaver
* 13.10.1904
† 24.12.1983




Kinateder Albert
* 31.01.1923
† 23.01.1984




Dersch Franz
* 26.02.1910
† 17.02.1984




Spetzinger Anna sen.
Fahnenmutter
1954 -1984
* 18.07.1917
† 10.09.1984


Schneider Josef
1. Hptm 1980-1984
Gründungsmitgliet RK
* 30.09.1939
† 30.10.1984


Kainz Karl
* 15.04.1908
† 03.11.1984




Putz Josef
*
23.11.1911
† 01.01.1985




Kral Franz
*
25.08.1913
† 18.03.1985



Stalzer Josef
* 02.11.1913
† 17.04.1985



Kilger Peter
* 28.06.1911
† 28.06.1985



Grüblinger Johann
*
† 12.07.1985



Philipp Max
* 10.11.1910
† 22.08.1985



Görlich Josef
* 27.09.1905
† 16.02.1987



Steininger Albert
Chronist 1921-1986
Schriftführer 1981-1985
Ausschußmitglied
* 07.07.1916
† 08.08.1987


Wurm Josef
* 04.04.1903
† 02.09.1987




Völtl Johann
Maibaumstifter 1985
* 29.03.1926
† 11.12.1987



Scheuringer Georg
* 01.12.1902
† 16.02.1988




Jahn Wilfried

* 16.10.1948
† 18.03.1988




Resch Johann
* 11.09.1919
† 04.05.1988




Mandl Oswald
* 05.08.1912
† 06.08.1988




Hünseler Helmut
2. Vorstand 1976-1988
Ehrenreservist
* 27.06.1922
† 23.09.1988


Eichinger Josef
* 20.03.1925
† 10.01.1989




Stumvoll Josef
* 13.04.1926
† 31.01.1989




Strobl August
* 23.11.1913
† 12.02.1989




Werner Karl
* 06.04.1909
† 13.03.1989




Beutlhauser Rudolf
* 08.02.1914
† 17.03.1989



Dersch Max
Gründungsmitglied RK
*
30.01.1938
† 29..04.1989


Fürst Alois
* 18.06.1922
† 11.10.1989



Katzinger Josef
* 02.10.1908
† 05.03.1990



Janich Franz
* 10.07.1916
† 30.07.1990



Schramm Josef
* 24.04.1907
† 05.11.1990



Stimpfl Hans-Werner
* 09.06.1952
† 21.01.1991


Knon Josef
* 15.08.1926
† 05.02.1991


Reidl Josef
* 23.05.1914
† 26.02.1991


Antoch Heinz
* 10.10.1964
† 17.01.1992


Breitenfellner Georg jun.
* 29.01.1924
† 09.07.1992


Resch Adolf
* 08.07.1928
† 13.07.1992


Kremser Max
* 27.02.1908
† 24.10.1992




Geier Franz
* 18.10.1923
† 07.01.1993




Höll Mathias
Maibaumstifter 1987
* 31.05.1922
† 31.03.1993



Grundner Josef
2. Vorstand 1973-1976
* 04.04.1915
† 21.05.1993



Kufner Johann
Ausschußmitglied
1973-1995
* 16.05.1922
† 17.10.1993


Knon Georg
* 15.04.1922
† 15.12.1993




Pohl Willi
* 24.04.1923
† 17.12.1993



Willinger Josef
* 15.04.1924
† 13.03.1994



Holler Josef
* 07.01.1920
† 24.06.1994



Ranzinger Rupert sen.
Schriftführer 1985-1994
* 20.04.1920
† 05.07.1994


Maier Siegfried
* 28.04.1921
† 25.07.1994



Kloiber Jakob
* 01.08.1904
† 11.12.1994



Friedl Walter
* 24.10.1919
† 12.07.1995



Kainz Alois
Gründungsmitglied RK
* 01.11.1955
† 22.08.1995


Denk Alois
* 13.01.1913
† 29.09.1995



Vierlinger Johann
* 26.04.1921
† 19.04.1996



Bauer Ludwig
* 26.10.1923
† 20.05.1996



Kramer Willi
* 16.01.1915
† 24.01.1997



Nigl Egid
* 06.04.1912
† 05.02.1997


Müller Max
* 31.01.1929
† 05.04.1997


Ratzesberger Josef
* 08.07.1927
† 10.08.1997


Eder Ludwig
* 01.01.1913
† 02.11.1997


Klier Josef
* 30.11.1923
† 06.12.1997


Ammerl Bernhard
* 15.10.1920
† 30.01.1998


Edlfurtner Aloisia
* 26.06.1916
† 23.06.1998





Klinger Max
1. Vorstand 1966-1988
Ehrenvorstand seit 1988
Maibaumstifter 1981
* 12.09.1913
† 12.08.1998


Nigl Georg
* 21.04.1915
† 12.08.1998





Weber Georg
Böllerschütze 1966-1999
* 22.04.1920
† 28.05.1999




Wenk Josef
Maibaumstifter 1984
* 02.09.1928
† 16.06.1999




König Horst
Gründungsmitglied RK
* 18.09.1941
† 06.10.1999




Preißer Alois
* 13.04.1924
† 18.12.1999




Mindl Siegfried
* 28.05.1928
† 21.08.2000




Steindorfer Alois
Fahnenträger
Gründungsmitglied RK
* 13.06.1946
† 23.02.2001


Angerer Johann
Maibaumstifter 1997
* 04.06.1927
† 10.03.2001



Pfeffer Gerorg
1. BGM
Ausschußmitglied
* 12.05.1911
† 09.10.2001


Stockbauer Franz
* 15.04.1919
† 13.10.2001




Kinzl Franz
* 20.02.1923
† 25.11.2001




Wallner Alfons
* 26.07.1920
† 20.12.2001




Grims Karl
Maibaumstifter
1990 / 1995 / 1999
* 20.01.1915
† 22.02.2002


Assmann Heinz
* 20.12.1922
† 20.03.2002




Qualitz Willi
* 12.11.1912
† 15.08.2002




Göttl Johann
* 04.06.1924
† 06.09.2002




Raidl Johann
* 25.01.1926
† 08.12.2002




Thoma Josef
Maibaumstifter
1989 / 2001
* 27.10.1920
† 14.05.2003


Tutte Willi
* 15.05.1921
† 02.02.2004




Kufner Josef
Schriftführer 1966-1976
* 05.12.1925
† 16.03.2004



Löffler Johann
* 03.04.1941
† 24.06.2004




Kotulla Erich
* 23.04.1921
† 13.08.2005




Maga Rudolf
* 04.12.1915
† 06.01.2006





Strobl Franz-Jürgen
* 05.07.1942
† 16.11.2007





Berger Robert
* 30.07.1925
† 08.08.2008





Lichtenauer Johann
* 26.07.1917
† 29.08.2008





Sterl Josef
Ehrenvorstand KSV
Straßkirchen
Förderer
Maibaumstifter 1991
* 11.01.1925
† 30.10.2008


Krammer Leonhard
Kassier1959-1988
Ausschußmitglied
1988-1996
Ehrenmitglied seit 2000
* 04.12.1923
† 16.11.2009


Blank Hermann
Pflege Kriegerdenkmal
* 04.08.1923
† 10.06.2009




Stumvoll Josef
Maibaumstifter 1992
* 18.02.1964
† 04.08.2010




Wimberger Johann
2. Vorstand 1996-2008
Ausschußmitglied
1993-1996
Maibaumstifter 2000
* 23.10.1939
† 24.04.2011


Christoph Helmut
* 20.08.1940
† 28.05.2011





Dichtleder Franz
Ausschußmitglied
* 17.08.1920
† 27.12.2012




Fritz Nikolaus
* 25.03.1924
† 27.01.2013





Schneider Georg sen.
1. Hptm 1988-1992
Gründungsmitglied RK
Fahnenträger
* 30.10.1940
† 08.02.2013


Stalzer Josef
* 07.06.1956
† 10.02.2013




Heider Adolf
2. Hauptmann
2008-2013
* 14.02.1936
† 15.09.2013


Köberl Alfons
* 12.02.1927
† 11.02.2015




Salamacha Willi
* 10.08.1925
† 25.10.2015




Bauer Josef
2. Vorstand 1966-1970
* 28.09.1919
† 30.10.2015



Lorenz Max
* 03.03.1956
† 09.02.2017






Beutlhauser Hermann
Fahnenträger
Pflege Kriegerdenkmal
* 09.09.1920
† 19.02.2017




Stögbauer Johann
* 28.04.1928
† 24.08.2017






Ranzinger Rupert jun.
Ehrenreservist seit 1993
Kassier 2008-2018
RK Sprecher 1981-1992
Maibaumstifter 2010
* 14.01.1944
† 21.11.2018


Seemann Siegfried
* 17.05.1957
† 12.01.2019






Köberl Gerhard
Gründungsmitglied RK
* 07.09.1946
† 26.07.2019





Voggenreiter Paul
Ausschußmitglied
1988-1996
* 10.03.1952
† 25.04.2020


Buhl Alfons
Ausschußmitglied
1980-1985
* 10.07.1932
† 02.12.2020


Hofinger Friedrich
Patenverein OÖKB
St. Ulrich/Steyr
* 21.02.1925
† 03.04.2021

Dank an die Kameraden

Unrecht Hermann
Langer Christian
Eckinger Günther sen.
Schreck Johann
Mager Alfons
Spetzinger Hans sen.

für Ihre Unterstützung
Adolf Käser

Wer kann fehlende Bilder,
Korrekturen usw. zur
Verfügung stellen.

Bitte bei
0851 42953 melden.