Dichtleder Josef
Angl
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 11.01.1879
† 11.10.1924

Stockinger Georg
Angl
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 1848
† 23.01.1925


Putz Philipp
Bürgermeister Salzweg
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 31.10.1854
† 31.01.1926


Raab Johann
Judenhof
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 1876
† 22.03.1928


Steininger Raimund

Salzweg
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 04.05.1850
† 13.03.1929


Sicklinger Johann

Kronawitten
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 21.02.1882
† 19.03.1931


Nigl Max

Salzweg
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 30.01.1874
† 03.04.1933


Ertl Johann
Witzmannsberg
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 1880
† 18.11.1933


Schreiber Josef

Frankldorf
* 01.12.1871
† 01.08.1933



Binder Josef

Limbach
* 06.01.1866
† 16.03.1937



Wimmer Georg

Grubweg
* 1849
† 31.10.1937



Stockinger Max
Salzweg
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 19.08.1882
† 11.09.1939


Knon Mathias
Brünnlweg
Gründungsmitglied 1921
1. Vorstand 1921 - 1934

* 27.02.1905
05.01.1939


Stockbauer Josef
Kiesling
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 04.04.1895
† 06.02.1940


Zechmann Franz
Witzmannsberg
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 11.11.1886
† 19.01.1941


Lorenz Johann sen.
Frauenhof
* 1896
† 0
2.01.1942


Stumvoll Josef
1. Vorstand
1934 - 1941


.


Breitenfellner Georg sen.
Passauer Str.
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 14.01.1880
† 20.09.1955



Lindinger Josef
Witzmannsberg
* 24.10.1907
† 16.05.1955



Preißler Xaver
Witzmannsberg
Gründungsmitglied 1921
*
22.11.1874
15.04.1955

RautmannJosef

Gstöttmühle
* 06.08.1894
† 07.04.1959



Lippl Thomas

Frauenhof
* 18.003.1888
† 19.01.1960



Madl Josef
Witzmannsberg
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 31.05.1883
† 06.03.1960


Bruckner Karl

Frauenhof
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 13.02.1893
† 01.08.1960


Schneider Josef sen.
Büchlberger Str.
Gründungsmitglied 1921
Vereinsdiener
* 27.11.1903
† 11.08.1961


Wimmer Leopold

Salzweg
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 03.05.1875
† 08.09.1962



Giermindl Max
Witzersdorf
* 09.05.1895
† 29.11.1962




Bohnert Otto
Passauer Str.
1. BGM 1952 - 1956

Schriftführer 1951-1955

* 15.03.1876
† 05.03.1963


Wartner Xaver

Passauer Str.
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 17.02.1882
† 29.03.1963



Kümmerl Josef

Limbach
* 21.01.1902
† 27.08.1963




Dersch Michael
Franklbachsttr.
Gründungsmitglied 1921

* 19.02.1898
† 12.05.1964


Wagner Franz

Judenhof
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 15.12.1881
† 05.08.1964


Schätzl Josef
Limbach
* 20.12.1916
† 27.11.1964



Feicht Anton

Passauer Str.
* 12.05.1892
† 10.03.1965



Uttenthaler Anton

Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 09.04.1888
† 29.03.1965



Krenn Otto

Frauenhof
* 09.02.1889
† 11.09.1965



Klinger Johann

Haag
* 1883
† 15.12.1965



Spetzinger Franz Xaver
Passauer Str.
Vereinswirt
* 30.07.1911
† 27.01.1966


Schleicher Max
Büchlberger Str.
* 07.10.1889
† 30.01.1966




Schneider Jakob
Kronawitten
Gründungsmitglied 1921
Ausschußmitglied 1959
* 01.01.1900
† 22.02.1966


Watzinger Michael
Passauer Str.
Ausschußmitglied 1959-1964
* 12.03.1897
† 31.03.1966


Dersch Johann

Franklbachstr.
* 29.111894
† 07.04.1966



Küblböck Josef
Gründungsmitglied 1921
1. Vorstand 1941-1966
1. HM 1941-1966

* 06.10.1893
† 11.04.1966


Müller Georg
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 1885
† 08.05.1966



Weinzierl Ludwig
Schriftführer 1955-1966
* 25.05.1900
† 17.09.1966



Nigl Max
Passauer Str.
Fahnenträger 1956-1965
* 21.01.1906
† 26.08.1967



Putz Josef
Passauer Str.
* 06.04.1887
† 01.03.1967



Wandl Alois
Passauer Str.
* 14.06.1905
† 13.01.1968



Strätz Baptist
Waldstraße
* 25.08.1889
† 07.05.1968


Schneider Alois
Kronawitten
* 16.06.1905
† 02.07.1968


Bachl Alois
Außernreuth
* 20.06.1904
† 02.07.1968


Brandl Heinrich
Büchlberger Str.
* 04.09.1913
† 04.03.1969


Brimbeck Otto
Schulstraße
* 02.08.1893
† 18.06.1969


Langer Josef
Goldener Steig
* 19.01.1908
† 15.03.1969


Koller Hans
Halser Str.
* 03.07.1909
† 18.04.1969


Müller Josef
Büchlberger Str.
* 12.02.1922
† 23.04.1969


Stumvoll Josef sen..
Kiesling
* 26.07.1898
† 24.04.1969


Antesberger Franz
Eggersdorf
* 04.01.1904
† 15.07.1969


Stimpfl Johann
Angl
* 30.09.1902
† 29.12.1969


Holler Johann
Büchlberger Str.
* 30.09.1884
† 15.02.1970


Dichtleder Josef
Büchlberger Str.
* 03.10.1897
† 07.06.1970



Nauthe Ferdinand
Waldstraße
* 10.12.1892
† 19.01.1970



Lentner Georg
Brünnlweg
* 12.01.1890
† 21.01.1971



Preißler Josef
Witzmannsberg
Ausschußmitglied 1951-1959
* 04.05.1914
† 20.01.1971


Binder Egid

Halser Str.
* 19.12.1901
† 27.06.1972



Hänsch Bruno
Kronawitten
* 02.11.1895
† 15.04.1972



Krammer Leonhard sen.
Passauer Str.
Kassier 1951-1958
* 03.11.1892
† 31.10.1972


Schreck Rudolf
Büchlberger Str.
* 22.06.1948
† 17.02.1972



Neumüller Franz
Kieslingstr.
* 03.10.1896
† 16.09.1973



Nirschl Josef
Waldstraße
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 11.03.1880
† 05.01.1974


Bauer Josef
Büchlberger Str.
Gründungsmitglied 1921
* 10.12.1891
† 09.09.1974


Sterzl Franz
Judenhof
* 25.08.1889
† 12.09.1974



Starkl Xaver
Anglstraße
* 24.09.1901
† 24.09.1974


Klier Emil
Stuhlberg
* 25.003.1902
† 29.09.1974


Weber Fritz
Büchlberger Str.
* 21.08.1890
† 28.10.1974


Wallner Alfons
Unterilzmühle
* 1903
† 11.01.1975


Geisbauer Johann
Säumerweg
* 04.11.1903
† 31.01.1975


Mühlböck Johann
Innernreuth
* 21.07.1908
† 16.09.1975


Hofbauer Alois
Schulstraße
* 17.03.1906
† 20.10.1975


Stocker Nikolaus
Büchlberger Str.
* 06.05.1918
† 07.12.1975


Haberzettl Adolf
Witzmannsberg
* 21.07.1925
† 04.01.1976


Kapfer Ludwig
Am Praßberg
* 24.11.1903
† 25.05.1976


Schmid Johann
Goldener Steig
* 14.11.1902
† 13.04.1978


Grünberger Georg
Brünnlweg
* 02.04.1904
† 05.09.1978


Geier Matthias
Georg-Pfeffer-Str.
* 15.04.1890
† 07.02.1979




Küblböck Therese
Franklbachstr.
Ehrenmitglied

* 11.02.1907
† 26.09.1979



Mathä Josef
Waldstraße
* 08.04.1903
† 1979




Edlfurtner Georg
Witzmannsberg
1. Hptm 1966-1980
Maibaumstifter 1980
* 24.01.1915
† 07.06.1980


Springer Franz
Witzmannsberg
* 15.04.1923
† 21.11.1980




Beutlhauser Georg
Judenhof
* 24.10.1909
† 10.01.1981




Kinateder Franz
Georg-Knon-Str.
* 18.06.1908
† 11.04.1981




Krautsieder Adolf
Judenhof
* 16.11.1913
† 07.08.1981




Mauerer Josef
Büchlberger Str.
Fahnenträger 1956-1980
* 27.06.1919
† 08.09.1981



Sicklinger Josef
Witzmannsberg
Schriftführer 1976-1981
Gründungsmitglied RK
* 24.03.1942
† 06.10.1981


Dersch Josef
Siiedlerstraße
* 25.08.1923
† 30.12.1981




Sattler Gustav
Franklbachstr.
* 04.05.1899
† 31.12.1981




Breu Konrad
Korbingasse
Ausschußmitglied
* 14.08.1939
† 12.10.1982



Graf Franz
Frauenhof
* 12.08.1900
† 14.10.1982




Hackl Max
Passauer Str.
Ausschußmitgl. 1959-1980
* 27.02.1912
† 11.06.1982



Theimer Johann
Lichtenauer Str.
* 04.11.1907
† 25.02.1983




Zechmann Franz
Witzmannsberg
* 29.09.1921
† 12.03.1983




Ruhmannseder Johann
Jägeröd
* 25.01.1908
† 17.03.1983



Pauli Heinrich
Witzmannsberg
2. Vorstand 1956-1965
Ausschußmitglied 1951
* 05.11.1911
† 22.09.1983


Kunz Andreas
Frauenhof
Ausschußmitglied
* 17.08.1904
† 17.12.1983



Hirsch Xaver
Frauenhof
* 13.10.1904
† 24.12.1983




Kinateder Albert
Brünnlweg
* 31.01.1923
† 23.01.1984




Dersch Franz
Franklbachstr.
* 26.02.1910
† 17.02.1984




Spetzinger Anna sen.
Passauer Str.
Fahnenmutter 1954 -1984
* 18.07.1917
† 10.09.1984



Schneider Josef
Büchlberger Str.
1. Hptm 1980-1984
Gründungsmitgliet RK
* 30.09.1939
† 30.10.1984


Kainz Karl
Franklbachstr.
* 15.04.1908
† 03.11.1984




Putz Josef
Frauenhofer Str.
*
23.11.1911
† 01.01.1985




Kral Franz
Dreisesselstr.
*
25.08.1913
† 18.03.1985




Stalzer Josef
Steinbüchl
* 02.11.1913
† 17.04.1985




Kilger Peter
Franklbachstr.
* 28.06.1911
† 28.06.1985




Grüblinger Johann
Brünnlweg
* 13.02.1929
† 12.07.1985


Philipp Max
Otto-Bohnert-Str.
* 10.11.1910
† 22.08.1985


Schweiger Anton
Forstweg
* 22.09.1901
† 03.05.1986


Thoma Alois
Postgasse
* 16.03.1907
† 03.10.1986


Pfaffinger Josef
Passauer Str.
* 11.09.1902
† 02.12.1986


Görlich Josef
Frauenhofer Str.
* 27.09.1905
† 16.02.1987


Steininger Albert
Anglstraße
Chronist 1921-1986
Schriftführer 1981-1985
Ausschußmitglied
* 07.07.1916
† 08.08.1987


Wurm Josef
Passauer Str.
* 04.04.1903
† 02.09.1987




Völtl Johann
Kleinfelden
Maibaumstifter 1985
* 29.03.1926
† 11.12.1987



Scheuringer Georg
Passauer Str.
* 01.12.1902
† 16.02.1988




Jahn Wilfried

Am Praßberg
* 16.10.1948
† 18.03.1988




Resch Johann
Franklbachstr.
* 11.09.1919
† 04.05.1988




Mandl Oswald
Dr. v. Pichler Platz
* 05.08.1912
† 06.08.1988




Hammer Fritz
Steinweg
* 10.08.1919
† 17.08.1988




Hünseler Helmut
Am Sportfeld
2. Vorstand 1976-1988
Ehrenreservist
* 27.06.1922
† 23.09.1988


Eichinger Josef
Jägeröd
* 20.03.1925
† 10.01.1989




Stumvoll Josef
Kiesling
* 13.04.1926
† 31.01.1989




Strobl August
Franklbachstr.
* 23.11.1913
† 12.02.1989




Werner Karl
Stuhlberg
* 06.04.1909
† 13.03.1989



Beutlhauser Rudolf
Wurmeck
* 08.02.1914
† 17.03.1989



Dersch Max
Goldener Steig
Gründungsmitglied RK
*
30.01.1938
† 29..04.1989


Meiringer Matthias
Anglstr.
* 13.03.1904
† 11.06.198
9


Fürst Alois
Steinbruchweg
* 18.06.1922
† 11.10.1989



Katzinger Josef
Halser Str.
* 02.10.1908
† 05.03.1990



Janich Franz
Passauer Str.
* 10.07.1916
† 30.07.1990


Schramm Josef
Goldener Steig
* 24.04.1907
† 05.11.1990


Stimpfl Hans-Werner
Deggendorf
* 09.06.1952
† 21.01.1991


Knon Josef
Waldstraße
* 15.08.1926
† 05.02.1991


Reidl Josef
Siedlerstr.
* 23.05.1914
† 26.02.1991


Würdig Reinhard-Peter
Georg-Pfeffer-Str.
Kassenprüfer
* 23.04.1916
† 08.06.1991


Antoch Heinz
Brünnlweg
* 10.10.1964
† 17.01.1992



Breitenfellner Georg jun.
Passauer Str.
* 29.01.1924
† 09.07.1992



Resch Adolf
Franklbachstr.
* 08.07.1928
† 13.07.1992



Kremser Max
Innerreuth
* 27.02.1908
† 24.10.1992



Geier Franz
Kieslingstr.
* 18.10.1923
† 07.01.1993



Höll Mathias
Frauenhofer Str.
Maibaumstifter 1987
* 31.05.1922
† 31.03.1993


Grundner Josef
Anglstr.
2. Vorstand 1973-1976
* 04.04.1915
† 21.05.1993



Kufner Johann

Kinsing
Ausschußmitglied
1973-1995
* 16.05.1922
† 17.10.1993

Knon Georg
Passauer Str.
* 15.04.1922
† 15.12.1993




Pohl Willi
Anglstr.
* 24.04.1923
† 17.12.1993




Willinger Josef
Büchlberger Str.
* 15.04.1924
† 13.03.1994




Holler Josef
Büchlberger Str.
* 07.01.1920
† 24.06.1994




Ranzinger Rupert sen.
Kirchfeldstr.
Schriftführer
1985-1994
* 20.04.1920
† 05.07.1994


Maier Siegfried
Säumerweg
* 28.04.1921
† 25.07.1994



Kloiber Jakob
Otto-Bohnert-Str.
* 01.08.1904
† 11.12.1994



Friedl Walter
Frauenhoferstr.
* 24.10.1919
† 12.07.1995



Kainz Alois
Franklbachstr.
Gründungsmitglied RK
* 01.11.1955
† 22.08.1995


Denk Alois
Frauenhoferstr.
* 13.01.1913
† 29.09.1995



Vierlinger Johann
Waldstraße
* 26.04.1921
† 19.04.1996


Bauer Ludwig
Anglstraße
* 26.10.1923
† 20.05.1996


Kramer Willi
Passauer Str.
* 16.01.1915
† 24.01.1997


Nigl Egid
Büchlberger Str.
* 06.04.1912
† 05.02.1997


Müller Max
Franklbachstr.
* 31.01.1929
† 05.04.1997


Ratzesberger Josef
Goldener Steig
* 08.07.1927
† 10.08.1997


Eder Ludwig
Frauenhof
* 01.01.1913
† 02.11.1997





Klier Josef
Stuhlberg
* 30.11.1923
† 06.12.1997





Ammerl Bernhard
Passauer Str.
* 15.10.1920
† 30.01.1998





Edlfurtner Aloisia
Witzmannsberg
* 26.06.1916
† 23.06.1998





Klinger Max
Limbach
1. Vorstand 1966-1988
Ehrenvorstand seit 1988
Maibaumstifter 1981
* 12.09.1913
† 12.08.1998


Nigl Georg
Korbingasse
* 21.04.1915
† 12.08.1998





Weber Georg
Brünnlweg
Böllerschütze 1966-1999
* 22.04.1920
† 28.05.1999



Wenk Josef
Eggersdorf
Maibaumstifter 1984
* 02.09.1928
† 16.06.1999


König Horst
Brünnlweg
Gründungsmitglied RK
* 18.09.1941
† 06.10.1999


Preißer Alois
Siedlerstr.
* 13.04.1924
† 18.12.1999



Mindl Siegfried
Siedlerstr.
* 28.05.1928
† 21.08.2000



Steindorfer Alois
Kirchfeldstr.
Fahnenträger
Gründungsmitglied RK
* 13.06.1946
† 23.02.2001


Angerer Johann
Kamping
Maibaumstifter 1997
* 04.06.1927
† 10.03.2001



Pfeffer Gerorg
Georg-Pfeffer-Str.
1. BGM 1956-1978
Ausschußmitglied
* 12.05.1911
† 09.10.2001


Stockbauer Franz Xaver
Steinbüchl
* 15.04.1919
† 13.10.2001




Kinzl Franz
Frauenhof
* 20.02.1923
† 25.11.2001




Wallner Alfons
Passauer Str.
* 26.07.1920
† 20.12.2001




Grims Karl
St.Ulrich/Steyr
Maibaumstifter
1990 / 1995 / 1999
* 20.01.1915
† 22.02.2002


Assmann Heinz
Anglstraße
* 20.12.1922
† 20.03.2002




Qualitz Willi
Am Sportfeld
* 12.11.1912
† 15.08.2002




Göttl Johann
Schulstraße
* 04.06.1924
† 06.09.2002




Raidl Johann
Limbach
* 25.01.1926
† 08.12.2002




Thoma Josef
Kleinfelden
Maibaumstifter
1989 / 2001
* 27.10.1920
† 14.05.2003


Tutte Willi
Feldstraße
* 15.05.1921
† 02.02.2004




Kufner Josef
Oberilzmühle
Schriftführer 1966-1976
* 05.12.1925
† 16.03.2004



Löffler Johann
Gosting
* 03.04.1941
† 24.06.2004




Kotulla Erich
Siedlerstraße
* 23.04.1921
† 13.08.2005




Maga Rudolf
Witzmannsberg
* 04.12.1915
† 06.01.2006




Strobl Franz-Jürgen
Bachwiese
* 05.07.1942
† 16.11.2007




Berger Robert
Am Sportfeld
* 30.07.1925
† 08.08.2008




Lichtenauer Johann
Steinbüchl
* 26.07.1917
† 29.08.2008





Sterl Josef
Englboldsdorf
Ehrenvorstand KSV
Straßkirchen
Förderer
Maibaumstifter 1991
* 11.01.1925
† 30.10.2008


Krammer Leonhard
Passauer Str.
Kassier1959-1988
Ausschußmitglied
1988-1996
Ehrenmitglied seit 2000
* 04.12.1923
† 16.11.2009


Blank Hermann
Passauer Str.
Pflege Kriegerdenkmal
* 04.08.1923
† 10.06.2009





Stumvoll Josef
Kiesling
Maibaumstifter 1992
* 18.02.1964
† 04.08.2010




Wimberger Johann
Lusenstraße
2. Vorstand 1996-2008
Ausschußmitglied
1993-1996
Maibaumstifter 2000
* 23.10.1939
† 24.04.2011


Christoph Helmut
Limbach
* 20.08.1940
† 28.05.2011




Dichtleder Franz
Halser Str.
Ausschußmitglied
* 17.08.1920
† 27.12.2012




Fritz Nikolaus
Godener Steig
* 25.03.1924
† 27.01.2013




Schneider Georg sen.
Dreiesselstr.
1. Hptm 1988-1992
Gründungsmitglied RK
Fahnenträger
* 30.10.1940
† 08.02.2013


Stalzer Josef
Steinweg
* 07.06.1956
† 10.02.2013




Heider Adolf
Eichenweg
2. Hauptmann 2008-2013
* 14.02.1936
† 15.09.2013



Köberl Alfons
Witzmannsberg
* 12.02.1927
† 11.02.2015





Salamacha Willi
Kronawitten
* 10.08.1925
† 25.10.2015





Bauer Josef
Witzmannsberg
2. Vorstand 1966-1970
* 28.09.1919
† 30.10.2015




Lorenz Max
Limbach
* 03.03.1956
† 09.02.2017





Beutlhauser Hermann
Büchlberger Str.
Fahnenträger
Pflege Kriegerdenkmal
* 09.09.1920
† 19.02.2017



Stögbauer Johann
Mariahilfstraße
* 28.04.1928
† 24.08.2017





Ranzinger Rupert jun.
Kirchfeldstraße
Ehrenreservist seit 1993
Kassier 2008-2018
RK Sprecher 1981-1992
Maibaumstifter 2010
* 14.01.1944
† 21.11.2018


Seemann Siegfried
Passauer Str.
* 17.05.1957
† 12.01.2019





Köberl Gerhard
Witzmmannsberg
Gründungsmitglied RK
* 07.09.1946
† 26.07.2019




Voggenreiter Paul
Obernzell
Ausschußmitglied
1988-1996
* 10.03.1952
† 25.04.2020



Buhl Alfons
Anglstraße
Ausschußmitglied
1980-1985
* 10.07.1932
† 02.12.2020



Hofinger Friedrich
Patenverein OÖKB
St. Ulrich/Steyr
* 21.02.1925
† 03.04.2021




Raith Ernst
Bad Füssing
* 19.10.1955
† 20.08.2021




Kopfmann Rudolf Harry
Angerstraße
* 08.09.1943
† 25.10.2021




Schauer Siegfried
Passauer Str.
* 24.05.1964
† 23.11.2021



Dank an
Unrecht Hermann
Langer Christian
Eckinger Günther sen.
Schreck Johann
Mager Alfons
Spetzinger Hans sen.
Breitenfellner Georg
Pilger Johann

für Ihre Unterstützung
Adolf Käser

Wer kann fehlende Bilder,
Korrekturen usw. zur
Verfügung stellen.

Bitte bei
0851 42953 melden.